19312 Live Train Running Status | 19312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ind-pune-expres-19312 for 25 July.
Currently ind-pune-expres-19312 is Running and Departed from UJN station (25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 16:50 17:00 -
DWX 17:18 17:46 -
UJN 18:20 18:45 -
NAD 19:43 19:54 -
RTM 20:30 20:30 -
MGN 21:34 21:34 -
DHD 22:00 22:00 -
GDA 23:27 23:27 -
BRC 01:21 01:21 -
ST 03:10 03:10 -
BSR 06:45 06:45 -
BIRD 07:08 07:08 -
PNVL 08:10 08:10 -
KJT 09:00 09:00 -
LNL 10:15 10:15 -
CCH 11:00 11:00 -
PUNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 19:58