12415 Live Train Running Status | 12415 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ind-nzm-express-12415 for 27 July.
Currently ind-nzm-express-12415 is Not Started from INDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 16:35 16:35 2
DWX 17:11 17:11 2
UJN 18:00 18:00 1
NAD 19:20 19:20 1
MEP 19:37 19:37 -
VMA 19:56 19:56 -
CMU 20:16 20:16 -
SVA 20:32 20:32 -
SGZ 20:47 20:47 -
GOH 20:58 20:58 -
BWM 21:12 21:12 -
RMA 21:34 21:34 -
KOTA 22:50 22:50 1
SWM 00:04 00:04 -
GGC 01:04 01:04 -
SMBJ 01:35 01:35 -
BXN 02:08 02:08 -
BTE 02:42 02:42 -
MTJ 03:40 03:40 3
FDB 05:09 05:09 -
NZM 05:43 05:43 3
NDLS 06:20 06:20 3
DEE Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given