71903 Train Running Status | 71903 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of idh-bki-shuttle-71903 for 29 July.
Currently idh-bki-shuttle-71903 is Not Started from IDH (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
IDH 09:25 09:25 3
BCP 09:37 09:37 -
RAI 09:46 09:46 -
AH 09:54 09:54 -
CIK 10:02 10:02 -
IK 10:09 10:09 -
NHB 10:16 10:16 -
BTE 10:25 10:25 -
HK 10:36 10:36 -
PPEA 10:44 10:44 -
NBI 10:53 10:53 -
TBL 11:02 11:02 -
KL 11:11 11:11 -
DTF 11:19 11:19 -
GOS 11:25 11:25 -
MURD 11:33 11:33 -
BUDA 11:40 11:40 -
KPO 11:45 11:45 -
BJRA 11:51 11:51 -
BW 11:57 11:57 -
SHGN 12:03 12:03 -
BKI Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given