12728 Live Train Running Status | 12728 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hyb-vskp-godavari-exp-12728 for 25 July.
Currently hyb-vskp-godavari-exp-12728 is Not Started from HYB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HYB 17:15 17:15 -
SC 17:40 17:40 1
KZJ 19:32 19:32 -
WL 19:47 19:47 1
MABD 20:33 20:33 -
KMT 21:12 21:12 -
BZA 23:20 23:20 -
EE 00:07 00:07 2
TDD 00:42 00:42 -
NDD 00:58 00:58 -
RJY 01:41 01:41 -
APT 02:02 02:02 -
SLO 02:24 02:24 -
PAP 02:37 02:37 -
ANV 02:55 02:55 -
TUNI 03:11 03:11 -
NRP 03:31 03:31 -
YLM 03:48 03:48 -
AKP 04:06 04:06 3
DVD 05:11 05:11 4
VSKP Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given