13011 Live Train Running Status | 13011 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-mldt-intercity-exp-13011 for 25 July.
Currently hwh-mldt-intercity-exp-13011 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 15:25 15:25 -
BDC 16:10 16:10 -
BWN 17:23 17:23 -
GKH 17:54 17:54 -
BDH 18:07 18:07 -
BHP 18:22 18:22 -
PNE 18:33 18:33 -
AMP 18:49 18:49 -
SNT 19:03 19:03 -
MLV 19:18 19:18 -
RPH 19:47 19:47 2
NHT 20:02 20:02 -
MRR 20:17 20:17 -
RJG 20:29 20:29 -
PKR 20:46 20:46 -
TDLE 21:48 21:48 -
NFK 22:00 22:00 -
MLDT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given