38801 Live Train Running Status | 38801 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-mdn-local-38801 for 28 July.
Currently hwh-mdn-local-38801 has Reached Destination (MDN) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 02:35 02:50 -
SRC 02:51 03:09 -
ADL 02:57 03:14 -
SEL 03:02 03:19 -
BVA 03:10 03:26 -
CGA 03:14 03:29 -
FLR 03:17 03:32 -
ULB 03:21 03:36 -
BSBP 03:25 03:40 -
KGY 03:29 03:44 -
BZN 03:35 03:50 -
GGTA 03:38 03:53 -
DTE 03:42 03:56 -
KIG 03:47 04:00 -
MCA 03:52 04:10 -
NDGJ 03:56 04:14 -
BOP 04:00 04:17 -
NPMR 04:04 04:21 -
PKU 04:08 04:25 -
KHAI 04:14 04:31 -
HAUR 04:18 04:35 -
RDU 04:23 04:40 -
BCK 04:30 04:47 -
SMCK 04:35 04:52 -
MPD 04:40 04:56 -
JPR 04:46 05:02 -
KGP 05:03 05:03 -
GMDN 05:10 05:10 -
GKL 05:16 05:16 -
MDN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 5:32