12311 Live Train Running Status | 12311 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-dliklk-mail-12311 for 25 July.
Currently hwh-dliklk-mail-12311 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 19:40 19:40 -
BWN 20:54 20:54 -
DGR 21:43 21:43 -
ASN 22:22 22:22 -
DHN 23:36 23:36 -
GMO 00:15 00:15 -
PNME 00:30 00:30 -
HZD 00:54 00:54 -
KQR 01:29 01:29 -
GAYA 03:00 03:00 1
DOS 04:02 04:02 -
SSM 04:16 04:16 -
BBU 04:50 04:50 -
MGS 06:40 06:40 -
MZP 07:40 07:40 -
ALD 09:35 09:35 1
FTP 11:07 11:07 -
CNB 12:45 12:45 1
PHD 13:44 13:44 -
ETW 14:30 14:30 -
SKB 15:11 15:11 -
FZD 15:35 15:35 -
TDL 16:18 16:18 -
HRS 16:53 16:53 -
ALJN 17:25 17:25 4
KRJ 17:58 17:58 -
GZB 20:02 20:02 -
DLI 21:40 21:40 5
SZM 21:53 21:53 -
SNP 22:30 22:30 -
GNU 22:46 22:46 -
SMK 23:01 23:01 -
PNP 23:45 23:45 -
KUN 00:17 00:17 2
KKDE 00:53 00:53 -
UMB 02:20 02:20 -
CDG 03:50 03:50 -
CNDM 04:05 04:05 -
KLK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given