12860 Train Running Status | 12860 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-cstm-geetanjali-expr-12860 for 28 July.
Currently hwh-cstm-geetanjali-expr-12860 is Running and Departed from IB station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 13:50 13:50 -
KGP 15:35 15:42 -
TATA 17:32 18:00 -
CKP 18:30 18:49 -
ROU 20:03 20:15 -
JSG 21:43 21:48 -
IB 21:50 22:05 -
RIG 22:31 22:45 2
BSP 00:45 00:45 3
R 02:25 02:25 -
DURG 03:25 03:25 -
RJN 03:48 03:48 2
G 05:15 05:15 3
BRD 06:02 06:02 -
NGP 07:30 07:30 -
WR 08:35 08:35 -
BD 10:10 10:10 -
AK 11:15 11:15 -
SEG 11:45 11:45 -
MKU 12:20 12:20 -
BSL 13:20 13:20 -
JL 13:45 13:45 2
NK 16:25 16:25 -
IGP 18:15 18:15 -
KYN 20:05 20:05 -
DR 20:50 20:50 6
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:07