38201 Live Train Running Status | 38201 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-bzn-emu-local-38201 for 27 July.
Currently hwh-bzn-emu-local-38201 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 16:58 16:58 -
TPKR 17:09 17:09 -
DSNR 17:12 17:12 -
RMJ 17:15 17:15 -
SRC 17:20 17:20 -
ADL 17:27 17:27 -
SEL 17:32 17:32 -
ABB 17:35 17:35 -
NALR 17:38 17:38 -
BVA 17:43 17:43 -
CGA 17:47 17:47 -
FLR 17:51 17:51 -
ULB 17:55 17:55 -
BSBP 17:59 17:59 -
KGY 18:03 18:03 -
BZN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given