36813 Live Train Running Status | 36813 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-bwn-local-36813 for 27 July.
Currently hwh-bwn-local-36813 has Reached Destination (BWN) station (3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 04:55 04:55 -
LLH 05:03 05:08 -
BEQ 05:06 05:11 -
BZL 05:12 05:17 -
DKAE 05:17 05:23 -
GBRA 05:19 05:25 -
JOX 05:24 05:29 -
BPAE 05:26 05:31 -
BRPA 05:29 05:36 -
MBE 05:33 05:40 -
BLAE 05:36 05:43 -
KQU 05:39 05:46 -
MDSE 05:42 05:49 -
CDAE 05:48 05:55 -
PBZ 05:53 06:00 -
BMAE 05:56 06:02 -
HIH 06:07 06:13 -
GRAE 06:10 06:16 -
JPQ 06:14 06:20 -
JRAE 06:18 06:24 -
NBAE 06:24 06:30 -
MSAE 06:27 06:32 -
CHC 06:29 06:34 -
PRAE 06:33 06:38 -
SKG 06:39 06:42 -
GRP 06:42 06:45 -
BWN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 7:10