13063 Live Train Running Status | 13063 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-blgt-bi-weekly-expres-13063 for 25 July.
Currently hwh-blgt-bi-weekly-expres-13063 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 07:55 07:55 -
BDC 08:47 08:47 -
NDAE 09:44 09:44 -
KWAE 10:57 10:57 -
AZ 12:36 12:36 -
NFK 14:35 14:35 -
MLDT 15:50 15:50 -
EKI 16:22 16:22 -
GZO 16:38 16:38 -
BNDP 17:20 17:20 -
BLGT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given