12821 Live Train Running Status | 12821 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-bbs-puri-dhauli-expre-12821 for 27 July.
Currently hwh-bbs-puri-dhauli-expre-12821 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 06:00 06:00 -
KGP 07:45 07:45 -
BLDA 08:15 08:15 -
DNT 08:29 08:29 -
JER 08:42 08:42 -
BTS 09:02 09:02 -
BLS 09:30 09:30 1
SORO 09:55 09:55 -
BHC 10:32 10:32 2
JJKR 11:07 11:07 3
DNM 11:35 11:35 2
CTC 12:07 12:07 3
BBS 12:50 12:50 4
KUR 13:30 13:30 6
PURI Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given