12073 Live Train Running Status | 12073 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh-bbs-jan-shatabdi-12073 for 25 July.
Currently hwh-bbs-jan-shatabdi-12073 is Running and Departed from LXD station (1 hr 3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 13:25 14:25 -
KGP 15:15 16:15 -
LXD 15:59 17:02 -
JER 16:04 17:06 -
BLS 16:44 17:40 -
SORO 17:10 17:59 -
BHC 17:47 18:25 2
JJKR 18:17 18:55 3
CTC 19:25 19:49 4
BBS Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:05