Live Running Status of Train HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src |
08:25
|
|
|
LILUAH - LLH |
08:33
|
08:34
|
|
|
BELUR - BEQ |
08:35
|
08:36
|
|
|
BELANAGAR - BZL |
08:41
|
08:42
|
|
|
DANKUNI - DKAE |
08:47
|
08:48
|
|
|
GOBRA - GBRA |
08:49
|
08:50
|
|
|
JANAI ROAD - JOX |
08:53
|
08:54
|
|
|
BEGUMPUR - BPAE |
08:55
|
08:56
|
|
|
BARUIPARA - BRPA |
09:01
|
09:02
|
|
|
MIRZAPUR BNKIPR - MBE |
09:07
|
09:08
|
|
|
BALARAMBATI - BLAE |
09:10
|
09:11
|
|
|
KAMARKUNDU - KQU |
09:13
|
09:14
|
|
|
MADHU SUDANPUR - MDSE |
09:17
|
09:18
|
|
|
CHANDANPUR - CDAE |
09:23
|
09:24
|
|
|
PORABAZAR - PBZ |
09:31
|
09:32
|
|
|
BELMURI - BMAE |
09:33
|
09:34
|
|
|
DHANIAKHALI HALT - DNHL |
09:36
|
09:37
|
|
|
SIBAICHANDI - SHBC |
09:39
|
09:40
|
|
|
HAJIGARH - HIH |
09:44
|
09:45
|
|
|
GURAP - GRAE |
09:47
|
09:48
|
|
|
JHAPANDANGA - JPQ |
09:52
|
09:53
|
|
|
JAUGRAM - JRAE |
09:56
|
09:57
|
|
|
NABAGRAM - NBAE |
10:01
|
10:02
|
|
|
MASAGRAM - MSAE |
10:04
|
10:05
|
|
|
CHANCHAI - CHC |
10:08
|
10:09
|
|
|
PALLA ROAD - PRAE |
10:11
|
10:12
|
|
|
SAKTIGARH - SKG |
10:17
|
10:18
|
|
|
GANGPUR - GRP |
10:26
|
10:27
|
|
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN |
10:40
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 arrives at destination at 10:40.
HWH- BWN LOCAL - 36819 departs from source at 08:25.