37923 Live Train Running Status | 37923 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hwh---katwa-local-37923 for 26 July.
Currently hwh---katwa-local-37923 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 18:00 18:00 -
SRP 18:23 18:23 -
CGR 18:34 18:34 -
CNS 18:43 18:43 -
BDC 18:54 18:54 -
BSAE 19:00 19:00 -
TBAE 19:04 19:04 -
KJU 19:07 19:07 -
DMLE 19:10 19:10 -
KMAE 19:13 19:13 -
JIT 19:17 19:17 -
BGAE 19:21 19:21 -
SOAE 19:24 19:24 -
BHLA 19:28 19:28 -
GPAE 19:31 19:31 -
ABKA 19:37 19:37 -
BGRA 19:41 19:41 -
DTAE 19:46 19:46 -
SMAE 19:55 19:55 -
KLNT 19:59 19:59 -
NDAE 20:06 20:06 -
VSPR 20:09 20:09 -
BFZ 20:13 20:13 -
PSAE 20:16 20:16 -
MTFA 20:20 20:20 -
LKX 20:24 20:24 -
BQY 20:27 20:27 -
PTAE 20:32 20:32 -
AGAE 20:37 20:37 -
DHAE 20:43 20:43 -
KWAE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given