17028 Live Train Running Status | 17028 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hundry-express-17028 for 26 July.
Currently hundry-express-17028 has Reached Destination (SC) station (20 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KRNT 05:30 05:30 -
SBBJ 05:43 05:43 -
GWD 06:40 06:47 -
SRNR 06:55 07:05 -
WPR 07:05 07:17 -
MBNR 07:55 08:10 -
JCL 08:06 08:38 -
SHNR 08:45 09:12 -
TMX 09:00 09:26 -
UR 09:20 09:42 -
FM 09:50 09:59 -
KCG 10:13 10:25 -
SC Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 11:02