18451 Live Train Running Status | 18451 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hte-puri-tapaswani-exp.-18451 for 27 July.
Currently hte-puri-tapaswani-exp.-18451 is Running and Departed from TATI station (9 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HTE 15:55 15:55 -
GBX 16:30 16:33 -
PKF 16:50 16:52 -
BANO 17:17 17:35 -
TATI 17:50 17:59 -
ORGA 18:15 18:16 -
NXN 18:28 18:28 -
ROU 19:20 19:20 -
GP 19:51 19:51 -
GPH 20:12 20:12 -
BMB 20:30 20:30 -
BEH 20:46 20:46 -
JSG 21:20 21:20 -
RGL 21:44 21:44 1
SBP 22:35 22:35 1
SBPD 22:43 22:43 -
RAIR 23:40 23:40 1
BONA 00:28 00:28 1
ANGL 01:40 01:40 2
TLHR 02:30 02:30 2
DNKL 03:20 03:20 2
CTC 04:40 04:40 3
BBS 05:20 05:20 5
KUR 06:10 06:10 5
PURI Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 17:59