58026 Live Train Running Status | 58026 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hte-kgp-passenger-58026 for 27 July.
Currently hte-kgp-passenger-58026 is Not Started from HTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HTE 09:00 09:00 -
RNC 09:20 09:20 -
NKM 09:30 09:30 -
TIS 09:40 09:40 -
GAG 09:51 09:51 -
JON 10:05 10:05 -
KITA 10:26 10:26 -
SLF 10:38 10:38 -
MURI 10:55 10:55 -
THO 11:07 11:07 -
JAA 11:20 11:20 -
BKDR 11:32 11:32 -
KSX 11:48 11:48 -
GUG 11:57 11:57 -
CAS 12:05 12:05 -
GTD 12:12 12:12 -
PRR 12:55 12:55 -
CHRA 13:02 13:02 -
KSU 13:08 13:08 -
BGA 13:16 13:16 -
ANR 13:28 13:28 -
GRB 13:39 13:39 -
ADRA 14:15 14:15 -
MYX 14:27 14:27 -
IBL 14:34 14:34 -
SRJM 14:42 14:42 -
JPH 14:51 14:51 -
CJN 15:00 15:00 -
ANCR 15:05 15:05 -
BQA 15:20 15:20 1
BXL 15:27 15:27 -
ODM 15:37 15:37 -
RSG 15:46 15:46 -
VSU 15:52 15:52 -
PBA 16:07 16:07 -
BGO 16:15 16:15 -
GBA 16:21 16:21 -
CDGR 16:32 16:32 -
SLB 16:43 16:43 -
GSL 16:55 16:55 -
MDN 17:20 17:20 -
GKL 17:31 17:31 -
GMDN 17:39 17:39 -
KGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given