12837 Live Train Running Status | 12837 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of howrah-puri-express-12837 for 26 July.
Currently howrah-puri-express-12837 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 22:35 22:35 -
KGP 00:25 00:25 -
BLS 01:55 01:55 2
BHC 02:52 02:52 2
JJKR 03:22 03:22 3
NRG 04:05 04:05 1
CTC 04:25 04:25 3
MCS 04:54 04:54 -
BBS 05:10 05:10 4
KUR 05:55 05:55 4
KASR 06:12 06:12 -
DEG 06:18 06:18 3
SIL 06:30 06:30 1
PURI Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given