12130 Train Running Status | 12130 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of howrah-pune-azad-hind-exp-12130 for 29 July.
Currently howrah-pune-azad-hind-exp-12130 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 21:50 21:50 -
KGP 23:35 23:35 -
TATA 01:32 01:32 -
CKP 02:32 02:32 -
ROU 04:05 04:05 -
JSG 05:52 05:52 -
BRJN 06:04 06:04 -
RIG 06:49 06:49 2
CPH 07:49 07:49 3
BSP 09:15 09:15 4
R 10:55 10:55 1
DURG 11:45 11:45 1
RJN 12:08 12:08 2
G 13:39 13:39 3
TMR 14:15 14:15 3
BRD 14:30 14:30 1
NGP 15:50 15:50 -
WR 16:46 16:46 -
BD 18:25 18:25 -
AK 19:25 19:25 -
SEG 19:50 19:50 -
MKU 20:25 20:25 -
BSL 21:30 21:30 -
JL 21:55 21:55 2
MMR 23:55 23:55 -
KPG 01:30 01:30 -
BAP 02:20 02:20 -
ANG 03:30 03:30 -
DD 05:20 05:20 -
PUNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given