12906 Live Train Running Status | 12906 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of howrah-porbander-express-12906 for 25 July.
Currently howrah-porbander-express-12906 is Not Started from HWH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 22:50 22:50 -
KGP 00:35 00:35 -
TATA 02:30 02:30 -
CKP 03:30 03:30 -
ROU 04:57 04:57 -
JSG 06:30 06:30 -
RIG 07:21 07:21 2
CPH 08:15 08:15 2
BSP 09:40 09:40 5
BYT 10:20 10:20 3
R 11:30 11:30 1
DURG 12:25 12:25 2
RJN 12:48 12:48 2
G 14:15 14:15 3
NGP 16:30 16:30 -
BD 19:10 19:10 -
AK 20:05 20:05 -
BSL 22:00 22:00 -
NDB 02:00 02:00 -
ST 05:05 05:05 -
BRC 07:00 07:00 -
ANND 07:39 07:39 -
ADI 09:20 09:20 -
VG 10:18 10:18 -
SUNR 11:25 11:25 -
RJT 13:35 13:35 -
HAPA 15:22 15:22 -
JAM 15:39 15:39 -
LPJ 16:42 16:42 -
PBR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given