12841 Live Train Running Status | 12841 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of howrah-chennai-coromandal-12841 for 27 July.
Currently howrah-chennai-coromandal-12841 is Running and Departed from RTN station (35 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HWH 14:50 14:50 -
KGP 16:35 16:47 -
BLS 18:05 18:07 2
BHC 19:07 19:24 2
JJKR 19:40 20:00 3
CTC 20:40 21:10 3
BBS 21:25 21:55 6
RTN 21:35 22:10 -
KUR 22:10 22:25 3
BAM 23:57 00:00 2
VSKP 04:20 04:20 1
RJY 07:00 07:00 -
TDD 07:40 07:40 -
EE 08:15 08:15 -
BZA 10:20 10:20 -
MAS Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 22:12