33532 Live Train Running Status | 33532 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hnb-sdah-local-33532 for 27 July.
Currently hnb-sdah-local-33532 is Not Started from HNB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HNB 17:20 17:20 -
MPN 17:28 17:28 -
BSHT 17:34 17:34 -
BBLA 17:38 17:38 -
CQR 17:47 17:47 -
GGV 17:51 17:51 -
MPE 17:54 17:54 -
KMZA 17:58 17:58 -
HRO 18:01 18:01 -
BSLA 18:05 18:05 -
LBTL 18:08 18:08 -
BGRD 18:11 18:11 -
SXC 18:15 18:15 -
BHKA 18:19 18:19 -
KBGH 18:23 18:23 -
KZPR 18:27 18:27 -
BT 18:45 18:45 -
HHR 18:48 18:48 -
MMG 18:51 18:51 -
NBE 18:54 18:54 -
BRPK 18:57 18:57 -
BBT 18:59 18:59 -
DGNR 19:03 19:03 -
DDC 19:07 19:07 -
DDJ 19:15 19:15 -
BNXR 19:19 19:19 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given