33282 Live Train Running Status | 33282 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hnb-ddj-local-33282 for 25 July.
Currently hnb-ddj-local-33282 is Not Started from HNB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HNB 16:15 16:15 -
MPN 16:23 16:23 -
BSHT 16:29 16:29 -
BBLA 16:33 16:33 -
CQR 16:39 16:39 -
GGV 16:43 16:43 -
MPE 16:46 16:46 -
KMZA 16:50 16:50 -
HRO 16:53 16:53 -
BSLA 16:57 16:57 -
LBTL 17:00 17:00 -
BGRD 17:03 17:03 -
SXC 17:07 17:07 -
BHKA 17:10 17:10 -
KBGH 17:14 17:14 -
KZPR 17:18 17:18 -
BT 17:34 17:34 -
HHR 17:36 17:36 -
MMG 17:39 17:39 -
NBE 17:42 17:42 -
BRPK 17:45 17:45 -
BBT 17:48 17:48 -
DGNR 17:51 17:51 -
DDC 17:54 17:54 -
DDJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given