33312 Live Train Running Status | 33312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hnb-bt-local-33312 for 25 July.
Currently hnb-bt-local-33312 has Reached Destination (BT) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HNB 05:17 05:17 -
MPN 05:25 05:28 -
BSHT 05:31 05:35 -
BBLA 05:35 05:39 -
CQR 05:45 05:45 -
GGV 05:48 05:48 -
MPE 05:51 05:51 -
KMZA 05:55 05:55 -
HRO 05:58 06:02 -
BSLA 06:02 06:06 -
LBTL 06:05 06:10 -
BGRD 06:08 06:13 -
SXC 06:12 06:19 -
BHKA 06:16 06:23 -
KBGH 06:20 06:27 -
KZPR 06:24 06:31 -
BT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 6:39