38054 Live Train Running Status | 38054 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hlz-pku-local-38054 for 25 July.
Currently hlz-pku-local-38054 has Reached Destination (PKU) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HLZ 10:00 10:00 -
BAAR 10:05 10:05 -
DZKT 10:10 10:10 -
DZK 10:16 10:17 -
BYSA 10:24 10:25 -
BRDB 10:31 10:32 -
MSDL 10:40 10:41 -
SSPH 10:45 10:46 -
KSBP 10:52 10:53 -
TMZ 11:00 11:01 -
SMTG 11:05 11:06 -
RGA 11:10 11:11 -
RGX 11:19 11:20 -
PKU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 11:48