38058 Live Train Running Status | 38058 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hlz-hwh-local-38058 for 26 July.
Currently hlz-hwh-local-38058 is Not Started from HLZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HLZ 17:15 17:15 -
BAAR 17:20 17:20 -
DZKT 17:25 17:25 -
DZK 17:32 17:32 -
BYSA 17:39 17:39 -
BRDB 17:45 17:45 -
MSDL 17:53 17:53 -
SSPH 17:58 17:58 -
KSBP 18:05 18:05 -
TMZ 18:13 18:13 -
SMTG 18:17 18:17 -
RGA 18:22 18:22 -
RGX 18:31 18:31 -
PKU 19:05 19:05 -
BOP 19:14 19:14 -
MCA 19:21 19:21 -
KIG 19:25 19:25 -
DTE 19:30 19:30 -
BZN 19:36 19:36 -
ULB 19:47 19:47 -
FLR 19:51 19:51 -
CGA 19:55 19:55 -
BVA 19:59 19:59 -
ADL 20:14 20:14 -
SRC 20:22 20:22 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given