38056 Live Train Running Status | 38056 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hlz-hw-local-38056 for 25 July.
Currently hlz-hw-local-38056 is Not Started from HLZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HLZ 14:40 14:40 -
BAAR 14:44 14:44 -
DZKT 14:49 14:49 -
DZK 14:55 14:55 -
BYSA 15:03 15:03 -
BRDB 15:10 15:10 -
MSDL 15:20 15:20 -
SSPH 15:25 15:25 -
KSBP 15:32 15:32 -
TMZ 15:40 15:40 -
SMTG 15:44 15:44 -
RGA 15:49 15:49 -
RGX 15:58 15:58 -
BOP 16:26 16:26 -
MCA 16:34 16:34 -
BZN 16:52 16:52 -
ULB 17:05 17:05 -
ADL 17:31 17:31 -
SRC 17:38 17:38 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given