13501 Live Train Running Status | 13501 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hlz---asansol-express-13501 for 26 July.
Currently hlz---asansol-express-13501 is Not Started from HLZ (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HLZ 14:00 14:00 -
BAAR 14:04 14:04 -
DZKT 14:10 14:10 -
TMZ 14:44 14:44 -
PKU 15:08 15:08 -
KGP 16:00 16:00 -
MDN 16:42 16:42 -
SLB 16:58 16:58 -
CDGR 17:08 17:08 -
GBA 17:19 17:19 -
VSU 17:38 17:38 -
ODM 17:50 17:50 -
BQA 18:05 18:05 1
CJN 18:15 18:15 -
ADRA 19:05 19:05 -
MDF 19:26 19:26 -
MDKD 19:35 19:35 -
BURN 20:14 20:14 -
ASN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given