14553 Live Train Running Status | 14553 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of himachal-exp-14553 for 28 July.
Currently himachal-exp-14553 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 22:55 22:55 14
SZM 23:08 23:08 -
BHD 23:23 23:23 -
NUR 23:38 23:38 -
SNP 00:01 00:01 2
GNU 00:18 00:18 -
SMK 00:33 00:33 -
PNP 00:53 00:53 -
KUN 01:20 01:20 2
KKDE 01:50 01:50 -
UMB 03:05 03:05 7
UBC 03:19 03:19 -
RPJ 03:38 03:38 -
SIR 04:10 04:10 -
FGSB 04:16 04:16 -
BSPN 04:24 04:24 -
MRND 04:43 04:43 -
KRLI 04:55 04:55 -
RPAR 05:21 05:21 -
GANL 05:31 05:31 -
KART 06:03 06:03 -
ANSB 06:23 06:23 -
NLDM 07:13 07:13 -
NNGL 07:21 07:21 -
MTPR 07:31 07:31 -
UHL 08:00 08:00 -
CHTL 08:22 08:22 -
AADR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given