22187 Train Running Status | 22187 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hbj-jbp-intercity-s.f-22187 for 28 July.
Currently hbj-jbp-intercity-s.f-22187 has Reached Destination (JBP) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HBJ 05:10 05:10 -
HBD 06:10 06:26 -
ET 07:00 07:05 -
PPI 07:54 08:22 -
GAR 08:28 08:56 -
KY 08:49 09:20 -
NU 09:04 09:35 -
SRID 09:30 09:55 -
MML 10:06 10:30 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:00