12062 Live Train Running Status | 12062 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hbj-janshatabdi-12062 for 28 July.
Currently hbj-janshatabdi-12062 has Reached Destination (HBJ) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JBP 05:30 05:30 1
MML 05:37 05:39 -
SRID 06:12 06:19 -
NU 06:45 06:52 -
KY 07:00 07:04 -
GAR 07:22 07:30 -
PPI 07:52 08:03 -
ET 09:25 09:25 -
HBD 09:45 09:50 -
HBJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:12