18622 Live Train Running Status | 18622 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hatia-patna-pataliputra-e-18622 for 26 July.
Currently hatia-patna-pataliputra-e-18622 is Not Started from HTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HTE 22:00 22:00 -
RNC 22:25 22:25 -
NKM 22:35 22:35 -
MURI 23:40 23:40 -
JAA 00:03 00:03 -
BKSC 00:50 00:50 -
BJE 01:57 01:57 -
JOC 02:42 02:42 -
ASN 04:30 04:30 -
CRJ 05:15 05:15 -
JMT 05:29 05:29 -
VDS 05:48 05:48 -
MDP 06:15 06:15 -
MUW 06:28 06:28 -
SNQ 06:37 06:37 -
JSME 06:52 06:52 -
STL 07:21 07:21 -
JAJ 07:55 07:55 -
GHR 08:07 08:07 -
CUX 08:15 08:15 -
JMU 08:23 08:23 -
BFM 08:32 08:32 -
MNP 08:42 08:42 -
BSQP 08:51 08:51 -
KIUL 09:14 09:14 -
LKR 09:22 09:22 -
MKB 09:30 09:30 -
BRYA 09:49 09:49 -
RDUM 09:57 09:57 -
HTZ 10:04 10:04 -
MKA 10:17 10:17 -
MOR 10:25 10:25 -
MMKB 10:30 10:30 -
PHK 10:34 10:34 -
BARH 10:49 10:49 -
ATL 10:58 10:58 -
BKP 11:13 11:13 -
KOO 11:38 11:38 -
FUT 11:48 11:48 -
PNC 12:04 12:04 -
RJPB 12:18 12:18 -
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given