18624 Live Train Running Status | 18624 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hatia-patna--rjpb-exp.-18624 for 25 July.
Currently hatia-patna--rjpb-exp.-18624 is Not Started from HTE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HTE 19:05 19:05 -
RNC 19:30 19:30 1
NKM 19:40 19:40 -
TIS 19:50 19:50 -
SLF 20:38 20:38 -
MURI 21:00 21:00 -
JAA 21:22 21:22 -
KSX 21:39 21:39 -
PNW 21:54 21:54 -
BKSC 22:20 22:20 -
CRP 22:51 22:51 -
GMO 23:55 23:55 -
PNME 00:16 00:16 3
HZD 00:38 00:38 -
KQR 01:19 01:19 4
GJD 01:30 01:30 -
PRP 02:50 02:50 -
GAYA 04:10 04:10 8
MDE 04:37 04:37 -
THA 04:45 04:45 -
JHD 05:05 05:05 -
NDU 05:13 05:13 -
TEA 05:23 05:23 1
NDW 05:33 05:33 -
PNBE Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: Not given