13164 Live Train Running Status | 13164 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of hate-bazare-exp-13164 for 26 July.
Currently hate-bazare-exp-13164 is Not Started from SHC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SHC 14:20 14:20 -
SBV 14:36 14:36 -
KFA 14:44 14:44 -
MNE 15:58 15:58 -
MSK 16:10 16:10 -
NNR 16:42 16:42 -
THB 16:54 16:54 -
NNA 17:09 17:09 -
KUE 17:30 17:30 -
CRR 17:51 17:51 -
SMO 18:10 18:10 -
KIR 19:40 19:40 6
LAV 20:12 20:12 -
KDPR 20:23 20:23 -
HCR 20:36 20:36 -
BKRD 20:49 20:49 -
SM 21:17 21:17 -
EKI 21:53 21:53 -
MLDT 22:50 22:50 -
NFK 23:24 23:24 -
NILE 00:03 00:03 -
JRLE 00:29 00:29 -
AZ 01:32 01:32 -
KGLE 01:57 01:57 -
BZLE 02:21 02:21 -
SALE 02:38 02:38 -
KWAE 03:12 03:12 -
NDAE 03:49 03:49 -
ABKA 04:12 04:12 -
BDC 05:45 05:45 -
NH 06:12 06:12 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given