14086 Live Train Running Status | 14086 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of haryana-express-14086 for 28 July.
Currently haryana-express-14086 has Reached Destination (TKJ) station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SSA 03:30 03:30 -
DING 03:51 03:57 -
BHT 04:04 04:11 -
ADR 04:21 04:28 -
HSR 05:00 05:00 1
STD 05:12 05:17 -
HNS 05:26 05:31 -
BWK 05:44 05:55 -
BNW 06:45 06:45 -
KLNK 07:12 07:22 -
ROK 07:52 07:52 3
SPZ 08:13 08:22 -
BGZ 08:29 08:39 -
NNO 08:43 08:52 -
SSB 09:07 09:07 -
DKZ 09:20 09:25 -
DSB 09:28 09:33 -
NDLS 09:45 09:46 6
CSB 09:51 09:52 -
TKJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 10:15