64052 Live Train Running Status | 64052 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gzb-pwl-12car-emu-64052 for 28 July.
Currently gzb-pwl-12car-emu-64052 is Running and Departed from OKA station (1 hr 14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GZB 11:30 11:35 4
SBB 11:40 11:52 -
VVB 11:47 11:59 -
DSA 12:02 12:14 4
DLI 12:22 13:35 5
DSB 12:29 13:42 -
NDLS 12:40 13:49 5
CSB 12:45 13:54 -
TKJ 12:49 14:00 -
NZM 12:56 14:06 3
OKA 13:03 14:17 -
TKD 13:10 14:24 -
FDB 13:21 14:35 -
FDN 13:26 14:40 -
BVH 13:32 14:46 4
AST 13:42 14:56 -
PWL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 14:22