12901 Live Train Running Status | 12901 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gujarat-mail-12901 for 28 July.
Currently gujarat-mail-12901 is Not Started from BCT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BCT 22:00 22:00 2
DDR 22:15 22:15 -
BVI 22:53 22:53 -
PLG 23:44 23:44 -
BL 01:05 01:05 -
NVS 01:38 01:38 -
ST 02:15 02:15 -
BH 03:18 03:18 -
BRC 04:23 04:23 -
ANND 04:53 04:53 -
ND 05:10 05:10 -
MHD 05:27 05:27 -
MAN 06:17 06:17 -
ADI Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given