68004 Train Running Status | 68004 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gts-hwh-memu-local-68004 for 28 July.
Currently gts-hwh-memu-local-68004 has Reached Destination (HWH) station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GTS 14:05 14:20 -
DVM 14:15 14:31 -
KKPR 14:23 14:39 -
CKU 14:31 14:46 -
KNM 14:37 14:52 -
GII 14:44 14:59 -
KATB 14:51 15:06 -
JGM 14:58 15:11 -
BNB 15:06 15:19 -
SUA 15:12 15:25 -
KSO 15:19 15:32 -
KKQ 15:26 15:38 -
NPTY 15:30 15:42 -
KGP 15:55 16:10 -
BCK 16:17 17:06 -
PKU 16:34 17:21 -
MCA 16:45 17:32 -
BZN 16:58 17:42 -
ULB 17:11 17:53 -
BVA 17:20 18:00 -
ADL 17:34 18:11 -
SRC 17:41 18:16 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:35