13153 Live Train Running Status | 13153 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gour-express-13153 for 26 July.
Currently gour-express-13153 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 22:15 22:15 -
BNXR 22:26 22:26 -
NH 23:13 23:13 -
BDC 23:45 23:45 -
BWN 01:07 01:07 -
BHP 01:59 01:59 -
AMP 02:20 02:20 -
SNT 02:34 02:34 -
RPH 03:06 03:06 3
NHT 03:23 03:23 -
MRR 03:40 03:40 -
PKR 04:02 04:02 -
NFK 05:03 05:03 -
MLDT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given