12409 Live Train Running Status | 12409 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gondwana-express-12409 for 26 July.
Currently gondwana-express-12409 is Running and Departed from ITKL station (24 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
RIG 03:30 03:30 3
KHS 03:56 04:09 1
CPH 04:34 04:47 3
AKT 04:54 05:09 1
BSP 05:55 06:03 5
BYT 06:35 06:42 3
TLD 06:55 07:02 2
R 07:45 07:50 1
DURG 08:45 08:45 1
RJN 09:08 09:19 2
DGG 09:30 09:49 1
G 10:39 10:59 3
TMR 11:13 11:33 3
BRD 11:28 11:48 1
NGP 13:00 13:05 -
KATL 13:50 13:59 -
NRKR 14:10 14:21 -
PAR 14:30 14:42 -
MTY 15:14 15:37 -
AMLA 15:38 15:59 -
BZU 15:55 16:19 -
GDYA 16:38 16:54 -
ET 17:50 18:10 -
HBD 18:10 18:38 -
ITKL 19:09 19:33 -
BPL 19:50 19:53 -
BHS 20:29 20:32 -
BAQ 21:02 21:05 -
BINA 22:05 22:05 -
LAR 23:02 23:02 -
JHS 00:50 00:50 -
DAA 01:45 01:45 -
DBA 02:04 02:04 -
GWL 02:30 02:30 -
AGC 04:18 04:18 3
MTJ 05:10 05:10 2
NZM Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:33