15232 Live Train Running Status | 15232 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gondia---bju-express-15232 for 28 July.
Currently gondia---bju-express-15232 is Not Started from G (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
G 21:00 21:00 2
AGN 21:20 21:20 2
DGG 22:10 22:10 2
RJN 22:35 22:35 1
DURG 23:15 23:15 4
R 00:11 00:11 5
BYT 01:00 01:00 4
USL 02:20 02:20 2
PND 04:15 04:15 3
APR 05:10 05:10 4
SDL 06:10 06:10 2
UMR 07:17 07:17 2
KTE 09:45 09:45 -
MYR 10:50 10:50 -
STA 12:20 12:20 -
MKP 14:17 14:17 -
SRJ 14:58 14:58 -
COI 15:48 15:48 -
MNF 16:32 16:32 -
BDL 16:56 16:56 -
MZP 17:13 17:13 -
BSB 19:40 19:40 4
JNU 20:55 20:55 -
KCT 21:24 21:24 -
ARJ 22:10 22:10 -
GCT 22:45 22:45 -
BUI 00:05 00:05 1
CPR 02:50 02:50 -
SEE 03:54 03:54 -
HJP 04:10 04:10 -
MFP 05:15 05:15 -
SPJ 07:10 07:10 4
BJU Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given