12420 Live Train Running Status | 12420 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gomti-express-12420 for 26 July.
Currently gomti-express-12420 is Not Started from NDLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
NDLS 12:25 12:25 12
GZB 13:02 13:09 -
KRJ 13:55 14:02 -
ALJN 14:53 15:00 3
HRS 15:17 15:24 -
TDL 16:08 16:15 3
FZD 16:25 16:34 -
SKB 16:44 16:53 -
ETW 17:21 17:31 -
PHD 18:03 18:12 -
JJK 18:21 18:30 -
RURA 18:40 18:49 -
PNK 19:25 19:34 -
CNB 19:55 20:02 8
ON 20:19 20:28 3
LKO Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 9:44