12449 Live Train Running Status | 12449 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of goa-smprk-k-exp-12449 for 26 July.
Currently goa-smprk-k-exp-12449 is Running and Departed from JITE station (4 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MAO 10:00 10:00 -
KRMI 10:32 10:35 -
THVM 10:52 10:57 -
PERN 11:08 11:11 -
RN 14:55 15:01 -
JITE 19:28 19:32 -
PNVL 19:55 19:55 -
BSR 21:20 21:20 -
BRC 02:21 02:21 3
KOTA 10:10 10:10 1
NZM 17:25 17:25 5
NDLS 18:25 18:25 4
PNP 20:46 20:46 -
UMB 22:37 22:37 -
CDG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 19:32