12779 Train Running Status | 12779 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of goa-express-12779 for 28 July.
Currently goa-express-12779 is Running and Departed from CLR station (28 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VSG 15:10 15:10 1
MAO 15:50 15:57 -
SVM 16:00 16:21 1
QLM 16:35 17:00 2
CLR 17:40 18:08 1
LD 18:45 19:01 2
BGM 19:50 20:01 1
GPB 20:45 20:47 1
RBG 21:15 21:16 1
MRJ 22:30 22:30 -
SLI 22:45 22:45 -
KRD 23:45 23:45 -
STR 00:40 00:40 1
PUNE 04:10 04:10 -
DD 05:50 05:50 2
ANG 07:30 07:30 1
BAP 08:30 08:30 2
KPG 09:15 09:15 1
MMR 10:20 10:20 -
JL 12:10 12:10 3
BSL 12:55 12:55 -
KNW 15:00 15:00 2
ET 17:35 17:35 1
BPL 19:40 19:40 2
JHS 23:58 23:58 -
GWL 01:15 01:15 4
AGC 03:05 03:05 2
MTJ 04:02 04:02 2
NZM Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 18:07