17239 Live Train Running Status | 17239 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gnt-vskp-simhadri-exp-17239 for 28 July.
Currently gnt-vskp-simhadri-exp-17239 is Running and Departed from MPU station (33 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNT 08:00 08:00 2
PDKN 08:08 08:08 -
NBR 08:15 08:21 -
MAG 08:27 08:35 -
KCC 08:42 09:02 -
BZA 09:30 09:30 -
NZD 10:05 10:16 -
PRH 10:22 10:33 -
EE 10:35 10:37 2
BMD 10:55 11:03 -
TDD 11:17 11:40 -
NDD 12:35 12:55 -
KVR 12:48 13:14 -
GVN 12:55 13:25 -
RJY 13:20 13:35 -
DWP 13:38 14:06 -
APT 13:44 14:16 -
MPU 13:57 14:30 -
SLO 14:05 14:37 -
PAP 14:18 14:50 -
GLP 14:24 14:56 -
ANV 14:38 15:10 -
TUNI 14:55 15:27 -
NRP 15:15 15:47 -
YLM 15:31 16:03 -
AKP 16:00 16:09 3
DVD 17:10 17:10 4
VSKP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 14:30