17201 Live Train Running Status | 17201 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gnt-sc-golconda-exp-17201 for 27 July.
Currently gnt-sc-golconda-exp-17201 has Reached Destination (SC) station (6 mins before)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GNT 06:00 06:00 6
PDKN 06:08 06:08 -
NBR 06:14 06:17 -
MAG 06:26 06:37 -
BZA 07:00 07:10 -
RYP 07:14 07:24 -
KI 07:29 07:31 -
YP 07:47 08:14 -
MDR 08:00 08:31 -
BKL 08:14 08:50 -
KMT 08:36 09:12 -
DKJ 08:55 09:42 -
GLA 09:01 09:48 -
MABD 09:16 10:01 -
KDM 09:28 10:16 -
NKD 09:41 10:33 -
WL 10:15 10:57 2
KZJ 10:35 11:17 1
GNP 10:57 11:41 -
ZN 11:15 12:07 -
ALER 11:30 12:19 -
BG 12:00 12:39 -
MLY 12:40 13:19 -
SC Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 13:54