12541 Live Train Running Status | 12541 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gkp-ltt-super-fast-12541 for 26 July.
Currently gkp-ltt-super-fast-12541 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 21:50 21:50 9
BST 22:55 22:55 -
GD 00:30 00:30 -
LJN 03:55 03:55 -
CNB 05:35 05:35 5
PHN 06:35 06:35 -
ORAI 07:15 07:15 -
JHS 09:42 09:42 -
BPL 13:45 13:45 1
ET 15:25 15:25 2
KNW 18:10 18:10 1
BSL 19:55 19:55 -
IGP 01:05 01:05 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given