15045 Live Train Running Status | 15045 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gkp---okha-express-15045 for 27 July.
Currently gkp---okha-express-15045 is Running and Departed from CHLR station (2 hr 20 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 04:45 04:45 9
BST 06:00 06:05 -
GD 07:25 07:25 -
BBK 09:06 09:17 2
BNZ 09:35 09:56 -
LJN 10:30 10:30 2
CNB 12:20 12:36 9
ETW 14:02 15:30 -
TDL 15:30 17:50 -
CHLR 15:51 18:11 -
RKM 16:45 18:35 4
AGC 17:20 19:00 2
DHO 18:15 19:37 2
MRA 18:40 20:02 -
GWL 19:20 20:38 -
JHS 21:30 22:23 -
BINA 01:35 01:35 4
MNV 02:05 02:05 -
ASKN 02:55 02:55 -
GUNA 03:45 03:45 1
RTA 04:20 04:20 -
BRRG 05:30 05:30 -
SFY 07:20 07:20 -
MKC 08:22 08:22 -
UJN 09:10 09:10 -
NAD 10:20 10:20 -
RTM 11:20 11:20 -
GDA 14:14 14:14 -
BRC 15:50 15:50 -
ANND 16:23 16:23 -
MAN 17:28 17:28 -
ADI 18:05 18:05 6
VG 19:22 19:22 -
SUNR 20:23 20:23 -
WKR 21:31 21:31 -
RJT 22:30 22:30 -
HAPA 23:58 23:58 -
JAM 00:22 00:22 -
KMBL 01:25 01:25 -
DWK 02:37 02:37 -
OKHA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 18:11