19151 Live Train Running Status | 19151 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of gimb---pnu--exp-19151 for 26 July.
Currently gimb---pnu--exp-19151 is Not Started from PNU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNU 15:50 15:50 -
DISA 16:18 16:18 -
BLDI 16:35 16:35 -
DEOR 16:58 16:58 -
BAH 17:15 17:15 -
RDHP 17:37 17:37 -
VRX 17:51 17:51 -
SNLR 18:13 18:13 -
PFL 18:29 18:29 -
AAR 18:45 18:45 -
PDF 19:01 19:01 -
COE 19:17 19:17 -
LKZ 19:32 19:32 -
SIOB 20:20 20:20 -
BCOB 20:42 20:42 -
BMSB 21:07 21:07 -
GIMB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 17:32